ONLINE mängud

Harku vald/Taltech BS

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Mihkel Eesmaa 18.08.2002 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Märten Hallismaa 05.11.2002 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Aleksander Jänes 19.03.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Egert Karu 23.09.1999 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Ioan-Alfred Kirsimaa 28.07.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Carl-Erik Klamas 02.01.2001 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Artur Kurvits 04.03.1999 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Daniil Kustov 30.05.2001 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jaakob Lambot 23.01.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
August Mitt 12.06.2002 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kristian-Oliver Moor 19.12.2000 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Andres Must 10.11.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peeter Raudsepp 13.09.1997 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Markkus Saarts 04.04.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kristofer Seil 16.11.2000 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Taaniel Tubin 16.12.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Nicolas Tänover 30.01.2001 3 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Sten-Mark Virro 31.05.1997 3 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Hendrik Väljataga 02.09.2001 EST 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Järgmised mängud
K 08.12 Harku vald/Taltech BS
19:30
Tallinn, Kristiin...
Exmet
K 15.12 Harku vald/Taltech BS
19:30
Tallinn, Kristiin...
Kiili Spordiklubi
E 03.01 Harku vald/Taltech BS
19:30
Tallinn, Kristiin...
Tabasalu
K 12.01 Raadius Arhitektid
20:00
Peetri Põhikool
Harku vald/Taltech BS
E 17.01 BC Connection
19:30
Tallinn, Kristiin...
Harku vald/Taltech BS
Viimased tulemused
E 29.11 Harku vald/Taltech BS
32:58
BC Southwestern
K 17.11 Harku vald/Taltech BS
86:57
Eurofasteners
K 10.11 Harku vald/Taltech BS
80:61
Play Arena/Altius II
K 27.10 Harku vald/Taltech BS
59:65
Saku KK
K 20.10 TalTech BS/SK Rim
45:65
Harku vald/Taltech BS
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. detsember
Janari Jõesaar (28)
Rivo Nõmmistu (37)
Homme, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (37)
Marko Savi (44)
Tanel Uudeberg (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded