ONLINE mängud

GoSolar/Omniva

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Mihkel Kurg 12.08.1987 3 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Jürgen Pielberg 26.03.1990 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Janno Ritsberg 17.12.1990 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
1 Matis Merivee 23.11.1980 2 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
4 Artur Saariste 07.09.1993 3 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Paavo Binsol 01.08.1991 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Mihkel Selks 24.06.1983 EST 1.73 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
8 Henri Räim 22.05.1989 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Henrik Rooba 15.10.1986 EST 1.81 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Marten Seepter 28.02.1988 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Juss Jürisaar 30.08.1991 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Marko Enula 02.09.1984 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
19 Ott Mäeumbaed 28.10.1987 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
20 Priit Pall 03.03.1985 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Aivar Kuldsaar 15.09.1982 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
30 Martin Luts 12.05.1982 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
35 Priit Pichen 17.06.1985 4 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
41 Karl Reismann 24.06.1992 2 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Mihkel Kurg
Järgmised mängud
P 12.12 Swedbank
GoSolar/Omniva
P 19.12 Kose Morsad
GoSolar/Omniva
P 09.01 Paldiski KK/Willenbrock
GoSolar/Omniva
P 16.01 Kontsertlavad.ee
GoSolar/Omniva
P 23.01 GoSolar/Omniva
Keila KK/JP
Viimased tulemused
E 29.11 Nordauto
67:82
GoSolar/Omniva
N 18.11 Genius Sports
66:84
GoSolar/Omniva
K 17.11 GoSolar/Omniva
80:88
Play Arena/Altius
K 27.10 GoSolar/Omniva
70:77
Rehpol/Palliklubi
K 20.10 GoSolar/Omniva
68:53
Korvpallikarud
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Nordic Cup
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 8. detsember
Janari Jõesaar (28)
Rivo Nõmmistu (37)
Homme, 9. detsember
Kristo Eisenberg (37)
Marko Savi (44)
Tanel Uudeberg (38)
Sulge

Ülekanded