ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
Tere Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Keila Korvpallikool

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Rasmus Hulkko 27.10.2005 2 EST 1.85 13.01.2022-01.06.2022
Kermo Sepik 24.05.2006 1 EST 1.89 09.02.2022-01.06.2022
1 Kevin Sepik 10.04.2000 2 EST 1.88 22.02.2022-01.06.2022
2 Matthew Adrian Powell 26.04.1997 2 USA 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Mart Maide 19.05.2000 3 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Kristen Kasemets 08.05.2002 2 EST 1.91 02.02.2022-01.06.2022
8 Margus Pahv 30.10.2000 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Juss-Joosep Jaagu 27.01.2002 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Marek Lehiste 28.06.2002 4 EST 1.96 22.10.2021-01.06.2022
14 Christopher Lenk 12.12.2004 3 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
15 Marek Uusoja 20.02.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
16 Roland Tamkivi 01.09.2000 4 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
19 Conrad Sengbusch 23.08.2001 2 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
22 Mark Dzotsenidze 23.04.2003 2 EST 1.75 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
24 Jagos Kremic 24.07.1995 5 SRB 2.04 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
32 Aleksandr Sadrin 25.01.2001 5 EST 2.01 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Peep Pahv
Vorm: Valge/Sinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Einar Grüning 17.05.1986 5 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-14.12.2021
Cristofer Lempu 26.12.2005 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-25.10.2021
Viimased tulemused
L 23.04 Tere Kadrina Karud
70:79
Keila Korvpallikool
R 22.04 Tamsalu Los Toros/TalTech
115:69
Keila Korvpallikool
K 13.04 Keila Korvpallikool
88:81
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
R 08.04 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
76:105
Keila Korvpallikool
N 31.03 Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
76:71
Keila Korvpallikool
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
Balti Matš
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 13. august
Juulika Hännile (35)
Aron Kuusik (28)
Homme, 14. august
Birgit Piibur (28)
Henri Polakene (33)
Richard Pärss (20)
Illimar Sibul (51)
Jaan Sööt (70)
Mart Vigla (46)
Liina Vähi (28)
Sulge

Ülekanded