ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Oskar Martin Kiviväli 03.01.2004 4 EST 1.94 07.01.2022-01.06.2022
Rannar Raap 02.04.1992 2 EST 1.91 10.01.2022-01.06.2022
Gert Suvi 04.04.2006 5 EST 2.09 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
2 Rannar Tornius 16.01.2006 3 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
3 Christopher Gutmann 21.06.2005 2 EST 1.68 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Roland Prii 20.05.1991 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Sander Kuusk 23.01.1988 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Markus Ladoga 12.07.2003 3 EST 1.93 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Alvar Väli 02.12.1994 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
13 Karl-Kristjan Vaab 03.01.1992 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Romet Ruse 06.05.1986 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
23 Marcus Neiland 25.04.2001 2 EST 1.86 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
32 Ron Pehka 20.11.1998 1 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Joonas Sein 28.12.1998 2 EST 1.94 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
55 Risto Puur 01.06.1994 1 EST 1.88 13.10.2021-01.06.2022
91 Vitali Komar 17.05.1987 2 EST 1.89 30.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Siim Raudla
Treener: Risto Puur
Treener: Mikk Sarik
Vorm: Kollane/Must

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Pablo Diaz Barrera 11.09.2002 ESP 1.75 01.09.2021-09.12.2021
Aivar Grüning 13.07.1998 1 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-09.12.2021
Illimar Raiend 18.03.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-25.01.2022
Sten-Markus Siirmets 22.08.2002 4 EST 1.89 01.09.2021-12.01.2022
Viimased tulemused
R 01.04 SK Nord Aid/Cramo
102:103
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
R 25.03 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
63:62
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
R 18.03 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
89:80
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
R 11.03 Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
81:75
Paide Viking Window
N 03.03 G4S Noorteliiga
70:81
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa