ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
4 Norman Käbin 16.04.1997 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
5 Andres Andrei 12.02.1996 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
6 Rando Rattasepp 10.01.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
7 Matteus Miilpalu 01.05.2002 3 EST 1.93 05.11.2021-01.06.2022
10 Rasmus Raap 15.11.1999 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Oskar Ulejev 03.12.2004 4 EST 1.96 08.10.2021-01.06.2022
13 Karl Andres Matute Perner 06.03.2001 5 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
16 Karl-Gustav Paloots 02.01.2001 5 EST 2.06 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
21 Martin Otto Parve 09.12.1998 5 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
31 Janar Aniste 11.05.2000 2 EST 1.77 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
32 Joosep Heinla 29.05.2002 4 EST 2.00 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
33 Ken-Martti Reinart 10.02.2003 3 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
34 Jaan Erik Lepp 23.04.2000 1 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
35 Ralf Küttis 11.05.2002 2 EST 1.97 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Vorm: Valge/Tumesinine

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Ran Andre Pehka 15.06.2001 1 EST 1.92 01.09.2021-04.04.2022
Risto Valge 01.11.1999 4 EST 1.96 01.09.2021-11.02.2022

Lahkunud treenerid

Peatreener: Rait Käbin (01.09.2021-01.06.2022)
Treener: Raido Ringmets (01.09.2021-01.06.2022)
Viimased tulemused
L 23.04 Tartu Kalev/Estiko
70:68
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
R 22.04 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
115:69
Keila Korvpallikool
K 13.04 Paide Viking Window
74:85
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
K 06.04 TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
81:64
Paide Viking Window
R 01.04 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
89:82
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 26. juuni
Rashid Abeljanov (68)
Margus Kastein (51)
Madis Purde (40)
Sten Suurmäe (32)
Õie Tsipp (68)
Marek Vinni (37)
Homme, 27. juuni
Tom Kaldre (24)
Toivo Ratassepp (68)
Heiki Rits (52)
Tõnis Siir (61)
Alvar Tiisler (29)
Esko Tõnisson (38)
Egert Väinaste (40)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa