ONLINE mängud
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
G4S Noorteliiga
Keila Korvpallikool
Paide Viking Window
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
Reinar Halliku Korvpallikool/Iisaku gümnaasium
SK Nord Aid/Cramo
TAMSALU LOS TOROS/TALTECH
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
Tartu Ülikool/Eviko
TERE Kadrina Karud
TSA Kalev

TERE Kadrina Karud

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Aaron Kiik 02.05.2001 1 EST 1.83 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Oliver Reinol 31.07.2001 2 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Erkki Sillamaa 30.11.1997 2 EST 1.80 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Kristofer Veismann 12.03.1999 2 EST 1.86 15.10.2021-01.06.2022
4 Darin Johnson 21.01.1995 4 USA 1.95 10.01.2022-01.06.2022
5 Hendrik Johann Kerm 07.05.2002 1 EST 1.90 08.12.2021-01.06.2022
6 Tujara Jay Henderson 14.12.1995 2 USA 1.87 14.01.2022-01.06.2022
8 Ander Talu 17.07.1999 4 EST 1.88 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
9 Kristo Tammiksaar 09.06.2001 1 EST 1.84 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
10 Gintaras Dalke 06.02.1992 1 EST 1.87 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
11 Tõnis Peil 06.09.1993 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
12 Allan Ehte 18.07.1986 2 EST 1.90 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
14 Raimond Tribuntsov 29.11.1995 2 EST 1.91 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
16 Martin Laandu 21.03.2001 4 EST 1.98 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
17 Marten Must 29.10.1999 4 EST 1.95 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
18 Rait Tammet 14.01.1997 4 EST 2.05 01.09.2021-01.06.2022
Peatreener: Andres Sõber
Vorm: Valge/Roheline

Lahkunud mängijad

Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Rahvus Pikkus Periood
Jordan Chandler Barber 19.03.1997 2 USA 1.85 24.09.2021-10.01.2022
Kelly Allen Hinds jr 19.04.1995 4 USA 2.00 01.09.2021-18.11.2021
Erik Kaasik 20.05.2000 2 EST 1.82 01.09.2021-08.02.2022
Bunyon Devell Tyson Jr 13.10.1994 2 USA 1.94 06.10.2021-12.10.2021
Viimased tulemused
L 23.04 TERE Kadrina Karud
70:79
Keila Korvpallikool
R 22.04 TERE Kadrina Karud
84:94
Tartu Kalev/Estiko
N 14.04 Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
68:90
TERE Kadrina Karud
R 08.04 TERE Kadrina Karud
90:69
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
R 01.04 TERE Kadrina Karud
68:67
TSA Kalev
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
BSBC
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
piletid
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 28. mai
Helen Austa (42)
Henrik Herman (38)
Reigo Kimmel (42)
Tiit Saluveer (72)
Greeta Üprus (28)
Homme, 29. mai
Harri Ausmaa (31)
Joosep Heinla (20)
Tauri Raja (39)
Priit Roosimägi (40)
Triin Teppo (32)
Veljo Vares (41)
Sulge

Ülekanded

   
Sulge

Eesti - Saksamaa