ONLINE mängud

TalTech/SK Rim

Nr. Nimi Sünniaeg Pos. Riik Pikkus Periood
Arthur-Herman Entsik 25.01.2000 5 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Mattias Hallismaa 03.01.2000 EST 1.88 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Märten Hallismaa 05.11.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus-Oliver Hirv 14.06.2001 2 EST 1.60 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Aleksander Jänes 19.03.2001 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Egert Kadastu 06.02.2000 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Karl-Kristjan Karpin 02.11.2000 5 EST 2.11 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Egert Karu 23.09.1999 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Christopher Kasak 22.11.2000 1 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ioan-Alfred Kirsimaa 28.07.2001 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Carl-Erik Klamas 02.01.2001 EST 1.82 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Daniil Kustov 30.05.2001 EST 1.83 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Erko Käär 22.08.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Fred Jörgen Luik 20.01.2001 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
August Mitt 12.06.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Andres Must 10.11.2001 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Markus Mõttus 18.05.2001 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Siim-Oliver Oja 23.01.2001 3 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Hugo Paenurm 24.03.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kevin Pajula 13.02.2000 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Albert Saar 12.01.2000 EST 2.00 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kristofer Seil 16.11.2000 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Aleksei Zavoronkov 24.02.2000 2 EST 1.85 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Taaniel Toomingas 20.05.1998 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Rasmus Trei 31.07.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Ats Tölp 03.02.2000 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Kregor Urvet 12.03.2002 EST 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Pavel Ussov 01.01.2000 3 EST 1.92 01.09.2020-01.06.2021
Peatreener: Kaarel Loigu
Viimased tulemused
L 14.11 RIM
78:51
TalTech/SK Rim
L 07.11 TalTech/SK Rim
73:46
Föönix
L 24.10 Kose Morsad
81:66
TalTech/SK Rim
L 10.10 Alexela/Mediq Eesti
81:74
TalTech/SK Rim
Eesti Korvpalliliit
PAF liiga
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Naiste liigad
Meeste Saku liigad
G4S Noorteliigad
Rahvaliiga
Seeniorid
Karikavõistlused
PAF Superkarikas - otselink
3x3 korvpall
Koondised
Tule trenni
Treenerid
Audentese Spordigümnaasium
Kohtunikud
Videoarhiiv
Pood
Korvpall 2030
Korvpall 100
Sünnipäevad
Täna, 12. aprill
Karl-Peeter Dorbek (41)
Martha-Liisa Oinits (21)
Saimon Sutt (26)
Diana Voltskova (16)
Homme, 13. aprill
Silver Jurno (25)
Mihkel Reinsalu (57)
Sulge

Ülekanded